Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
379, TONBRIDGE ROAD, MAIDSTONE, MAIDSTONE, KENT
ME16 8NH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£285,000
Last Sold Price
24 February 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+91.3%
Price Change
+£136,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£285,000
+91.3%
Sold on 24 February 2023
Terraced
+£136,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£149,000
+2.8%
Sold on 27 June 2008
Terraced
+£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£145,000
+222.2%
Sold on 18 April 2006
Terraced
+£100,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,000
Sold on 6 November 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME16 8NH
← Back to All Properties