Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 4, CRAIG HOUSE, MARMION AVENUE, SOUTHSEA, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH
PO5 2BL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£160,000
Last Sold Price
27 June 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-3.0%
Price Change
-£5,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£160,000
-3.0%
Sold on 27 June 2014
Flat/Maisonette
-£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£165,000
+13.8%
Sold on 7 March 2008
Flat/Maisonette
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£145,000
+152.2%
Sold on 2 September 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£87,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£57,500
Sold on 10 August 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO5 2BL
← Back to All Properties