Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
85, BRANCH ROAD, BURNLEY, BURNLEY, LANCASHIRE
BB11 3NB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£59,995
Last Sold Price
20 May 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+57.9%
Price Change
+£21,995 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£59,995
+57.9%
Sold on 20 May 2025
Terraced
+£21,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£38,000
+58.7%
Sold on 19 January 2007
Terraced
+£14,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£23,950
Sold on 15 September 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB11 3NB
← Back to All Properties