Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, SQUIRES CROFT, SUTTON COLDFIELD, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B76 2RY
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£246,000
Last Sold Price
16 February 2018
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+189.6%
Price Change
+£161,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£246,000
+189.6%
Sold on 16 February 2018
Detached
+£161,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£84,950
Sold on 17 July 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B76 2RY
← Back to All Properties