Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, WOODLANDS GARDENS, ROMSEY, TEST VALLEY, HAMPSHIRE
SO51 7TE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£187,000
Last Sold Price
13 December 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.0%
Price Change
+£42,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£187,000
+29.0%
Sold on 13 December 2013
Terraced
+£42,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£144,950
+173.5%
Sold on 13 March 2003
Terraced
+£91,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£53,000
Sold on 2 May 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO51 7TE
← Back to All Properties