Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
30, MORT STREET, WIGAN, WIGAN, GREATER MANCHESTER
WN6 7AU
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£108,000
Last Sold Price
6 October 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+38.5%
Price Change
+£30,025 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£108,000
+38.5%
Sold on 6 October 2023
Terraced
+£30,025 from previous sale
Sale #4
£77,975
-2.5%
Sold on 27 January 2012
Terraced
-£2,025 from previous sale
Sale #3
£80,000
+100.0%
Sold on 24 August 2005
Terraced
+£40,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,995
Sold on 28 February 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WN6 7AU
← Back to All Properties