22, NEYLAND DRIVE, AYLESBURY, AYLESBURY VALE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE

HP19 9SA

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£315,000
Last Sold Price
15 December 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+255.9%
Price Change
+£226,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£315,000+255.9%
Sold on 15 December 2021
Semi-Detached
+£226,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£88,500+28.3%
Sold on 6 December 1999
Semi-Detached
+£19,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£69,000
Sold on 8 September 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1