46, DROVERSDALE ROAD, DONCASTER, BASSETLAW, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE

DN11 8BB

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£145,000
Last Sold Price
31 August 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+64.8%
Price Change
+£57,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£145,000+64.8%
Sold on 31 August 2022
Semi-Detached
+£57,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£88,000-2.2%
Sold on 5 March 2018
Semi-Detached
-£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£90,000+116.9%
Sold on 30 May 2008
Semi-Detached
+£48,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£41,500+66.0%
Sold on 28 July 2003
Semi-Detached
+£16,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£25,000
Sold on 24 January 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1