Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, DE MANDEVILLE ROAD, BISHOP'S STORTFORD, UTTLESFORD, ESSEX
CM22 6LR
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£207,500
Last Sold Price
15 April 2011
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+144.1%
Price Change
+£122,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£207,500
+144.1%
Sold on 15 April 2011
Detached
+£122,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£85,000
Sold on 11 September 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM22 6LR
← Back to All Properties