Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
34, WALKER ROAD, NORTHWICH, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER
CW8 4UD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£354,000
Last Sold Price
4 October 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.7%
Price Change
+£81,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Leasehold
£354,000
+29.7%
Sold on 4 October 2024
Detached
+£81,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£273,000
-2.5%
Sold on 26 June 2020
Detached
-£6,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£279,995
Sold on 8 June 2017
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW8 4UD
← Back to All Properties