32, CHATSWORTH AVENUE, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL

FY2 9AN

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£175,000
Last Sold Price
16 May 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+97.7%
Price Change
+£86,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£175,000+97.7%
Sold on 16 May 2025
Semi-Detached
+£86,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£88,500+78.8%
Sold on 27 March 2015
Semi-Detached
+£39,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,500
Sold on 10 May 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1