30, MANOR CLOSE, MILTON KEYNES, AYLESBURY VALE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE

MK17 9DJ

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£181,500
Last Sold Price
28 July 2006
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+168.9%
Price Change
+£114,005 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£181,500+168.9%
Sold on 28 July 2006
Terraced
+£114,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£67,495
Sold on 25 August 1995
Terraced
Sale #1