Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, SYCAMORE CLOSE, WILMSLOW, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
SK9 4BX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£185,000
Last Sold Price
8 March 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+47.4%
Price Change
+£59,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£185,000
+47.4%
Sold on 8 March 2019
Terraced
+£59,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£125,500
+6.4%
Sold on 30 October 2009
Terraced
+£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£118,000
Sold on 31 August 2005
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK9 4BX
← Back to All Properties