APARTMENT 10, HARRIS GRANGE, 371, PRESCOT ROAD, ST HELENS, ST HELENS, MERSEYSIDE

WA10 3AL

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£34,584
Last Sold Price
28 March 2017
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-84.3%
Price Change
-£185,416 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

OtherFreehold
£34,584-84.3%
Sold on 28 March 2017
Other
-£185,416 from previous sale
Sale #2
£220,000
Sold on 14 August 2006
Other
Sale #1