18, REDHILL DRIVE, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL

BS16 2AQ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£435,000
Last Sold Price
3 July 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+128.3%
Price Change
+£244,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£435,000+128.3%
Sold on 3 July 2025
Terraced
+£244,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£190,500+60.1%
Sold on 1 December 2006
Terraced
+£71,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£119,000-18.5%
Sold on 14 October 2005
Terraced
-£27,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£146,000
Sold on 27 August 2004
Terraced
Sale #1