Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, FIELDERS DRIVE, LEICESTER, HARBOROUGH, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE7 9TS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£245,000
Last Sold Price
21 August 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.1%
Price Change
+£5,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£245,000
+2.1%
Sold on 21 August 2020
Detached
+£5,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£239,950
+20.0%
Sold on 29 September 2017
Detached
+£39,955 from previous sale
Sale #2
£199,995
Sold on 22 October 2015
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE7 9TS
← Back to All Properties