Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
54, KESTREL ROAD, MELTON MOWBRAY, MELTON, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE13 0AY
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£97,500
Last Sold Price
20 September 2019
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.7%
Price Change
+£12,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£97,500
+14.7%
Sold on 20 September 2019
Terraced
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #6
£85,000
+6.3%
Sold on 16 January 2015
Terraced
+£5,050 from previous sale
Sale #5
£79,950
+33.4%
Sold on 26 November 2004
Terraced
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£59,950
+73.8%
Sold on 15 May 2003
Terraced
+£25,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£34,500
+11.3%
Sold on 2 May 2001
Terraced
+£3,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£31,000
Sold on 11 May 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE13 0AY
← Back to All Properties