Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
57, MANOR LANE, CHICHESTER, CHICHESTER, WEST SUSSEX
PO20 0NX
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£295,000
Last Sold Price
6 December 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.7%
Price Change
+£67,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£295,000
+29.7%
Sold on 6 December 2017
Detached
+£67,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£227,500
-2.3%
Sold on 25 April 2014
Detached
-£5,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£232,950
+247.7%
Sold on 15 December 2010
Detached
+£165,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£67,000
Sold on 28 May 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO20 0NX
← Back to All Properties