17, WOODVILLE STREET, LEYLAND, SOUTH RIBBLE, LANCASHIRE

PR25 4QE

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£124,000
Last Sold Price
16 June 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+172.5%
Price Change
+£78,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£124,000+172.5%
Sold on 16 June 2006
Terraced
+£78,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£45,500+15.2%
Sold on 7 December 2000
Terraced
+£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,500
Sold on 20 February 1997
Terraced
Sale #1