Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, JIM HOCKING COURT, STATION ROAD, MARCH, FENLAND, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE15 8NF
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£105,000
Last Sold Price
18 December 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+45.8%
Price Change
+£33,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£105,000
+45.8%
Sold on 18 December 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£33,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£72,000
-12.2%
Sold on 25 January 2016
Flat/Maisonette
-£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£82,000
+168.9%
Sold on 28 April 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£51,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£30,500
Sold on 20 February 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE15 8NF
← Back to All Properties