Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 82, FAROE, GOTTS ROAD, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS12 1DF
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£168,000
Last Sold Price
5 May 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-23.3%
Price Change
-£50,900 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£168,000
-23.3%
Sold on 5 May 2022
Flat/Maisonette
-£50,900 from previous sale
Sale #2
£218,900
Sold on 18 May 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS12 1DF
← Back to All Properties