23, PORTERS CLOSE, MILTON KEYNES, SOUTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

MK19 6JN

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£237,000
Last Sold Price
23 November 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+330.9%
Price Change
+£182,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£237,000+330.9%
Sold on 23 November 2017
Semi-Detached
+£182,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£55,000-15.4%
Sold on 14 March 2003
Semi-Detached
-£9,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£64,995
Sold on 17 December 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1