Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
27, GLEBE END, BISHOP'S STORTFORD, UTTLESFORD, ESSEX
CM22 6EL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£185,500
Last Sold Price
3 January 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.1%
Price Change
+£21,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£185,500
+13.1%
Sold on 3 January 2014
Terraced
+£21,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£164,000
+52.6%
Sold on 28 July 2006
Terraced
+£56,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£107,500
+54.7%
Sold on 30 September 2002
Terraced
+£38,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£69,500
Sold on 9 July 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM22 6EL
← Back to All Properties