Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
67, BAXTER MEWS, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S6 1LG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£126,000
Last Sold Price
17 October 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.9%
Price Change
+£7,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£126,000
+5.9%
Sold on 17 October 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£119,000
+11.0%
Sold on 9 August 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£11,810 from previous sale
Sale #2
£107,190
Sold on 6 October 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in S6 1LG
← Back to All Properties