Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
94, CRESCENT ROAD, RAMSGATE, THANET, KENT
CT11 9QZ
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£147,000
Last Sold Price
27 March 2009
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£0 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£147,000
+0.0%
Sold on 27 March 2009
Terraced
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #6
£147,000
-16.0%
Sold on 19 December 2008
Terraced
-£28,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£175,000
+12.2%
Sold on 8 December 2006
Terraced
+£19,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£156,000
+56.1%
Sold on 8 April 2005
Terraced
+£56,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£99,950
+74.6%
Sold on 2 August 2002
Terraced
+£42,700 from previous sale
Sale #2
£57,250
Sold on 7 August 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CT11 9QZ
← Back to All Properties