5, LIME AVENUE, MANCHESTER, TRAFFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER

M41 5DB

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£297,500
Last Sold Price
24 August 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+138.0%
Price Change
+£172,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£297,500+138.0%
Sold on 24 August 2021
Terraced
+£172,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£125,000+122.2%
Sold on 30 June 2004
Terraced
+£68,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£56,250
Sold on 28 February 2001
Terraced
Sale #1