Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
30, DAWSMERE CLOSE, CAMBERLEY, SURREY HEATH, SURREY
GU15 1SH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£442,500
Last Sold Price
27 July 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+36.2%
Price Change
+£117,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£442,500
+36.2%
Sold on 27 July 2023
Terraced
+£117,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£325,000
+64.1%
Sold on 29 November 2019
Terraced
+£127,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£198,000
+46.7%
Sold on 1 October 2004
Terraced
+£63,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£135,000
Sold on 24 July 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU15 1SH
← Back to All Properties