Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
31, LINNET CLOSE, LITTLEHAMPTON, ARUN, WEST SUSSEX
BN17 7GW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£260,000
Last Sold Price
27 February 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+53.0%
Price Change
+£90,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£260,000
+53.0%
Sold on 27 February 2026
Terraced
+£90,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£169,950
+88.8%
Sold on 5 November 2010
Terraced
+£79,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£90,000
Sold on 22 December 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN17 7GW
← Back to All Properties