Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
52, BROAD OAK WAY, STEVENAGE, STEVENAGE, HERTFORDSHIRE
SG2 8QW
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£71,950
Last Sold Price
13 August 1998
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.8%
Price Change
+£16,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£71,950
+30.8%
Sold on 13 August 1998
Terraced
+£16,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,000
Sold on 16 February 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SG2 8QW
← Back to All Properties