17, QUEENS RISE, BRADFORD, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE

BD2 4BS

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£116,000
Last Sold Price
8 February 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+70.6%
Price Change
+£48,005 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£116,000+70.6%
Sold on 8 February 2006
Semi-Detached
+£48,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£67,995+36.0%
Sold on 27 September 2002
Semi-Detached
+£17,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£50,000
Sold on 18 December 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1