95, EDINBURGH CRESCENT, WALTHAM CROSS, BROXBOURNE, HERTFORDSHIRE

EN8 7QZ

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£250,000
Last Sold Price
17 March 2014
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.7%
Price Change
+£34,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£250,000+15.7%
Sold on 17 March 2014
Detached
+£34,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£216,000+105.7%
Sold on 23 October 2003
Detached
+£111,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£105,000+50.0%
Sold on 28 May 1999
Detached
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£70,000-4.1%
Sold on 29 March 1996
Detached
-£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£73,000
Sold on 29 December 1995
Detached
Sale #1