61, ALLENBY CRESCENT, DONCASTER, DONCASTER, SOUTH YORKSHIRE

DN11 0JX

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£75,000
Last Sold Price
20 April 2005
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+231.9%
Price Change
+£52,400 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£75,000+231.9%
Sold on 20 April 2005
Terraced
+£52,400 from previous sale
Sale #3
£22,600+32.9%
Sold on 21 September 1999
Terraced
+£5,600 from previous sale
Sale #2
£17,000
Sold on 10 March 1995
Terraced
Sale #1