FLAT 9, BRAMPTON COURT, STOCKBRIDGE ROAD, CHICHESTER, CHICHESTER, WEST SUSSEX

PO19 8PD

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£155,000
Last Sold Price
14 November 2016
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.4%
Price Change
+£12,050 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£155,000+8.4%
Sold on 14 November 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£12,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£142,950
Sold on 26 July 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1