10, RAVENSWOOD CLOSE, COBHAM, ELMBRIDGE, SURREY

KT11 3AQ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£518,000
Last Sold Price
17 March 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+191.8%
Price Change
+£340,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£518,000+191.8%
Sold on 17 March 2021
Terraced
+£340,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£177,500+28.2%
Sold on 4 May 1999
Terraced
+£39,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£138,500+17.9%
Sold on 22 August 1997
Terraced
+£21,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£117,500
Sold on 25 June 1996
Terraced
Sale #1