Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
29, CLIFTON STREET, STOURBRIDGE, DUDLEY, WEST MIDLANDS
DY8 3XR
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£185,000
Last Sold Price
28 October 2013
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-7.5%
Price Change
-£14,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£185,000
-7.5%
Sold on 28 October 2013
Terraced
-£14,950 from previous sale
Sale #5
£199,950
+73.9%
Sold on 26 August 2005
Terraced
+£84,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£115,000
+81.1%
Sold on 30 July 2001
Terraced
+£51,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£63,500
+10.4%
Sold on 16 July 1999
Terraced
+£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£57,500
Sold on 19 January 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DY8 3XR
← Back to All Properties