Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
30, HILL RISE, RICKMANSWORTH, THREE RIVERS, HERTFORDSHIRE
WD3 7NZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£1,100,000
Last Sold Price
9 August 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.3%
Price Change
+£255,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£1,100,000
+30.3%
Sold on 9 August 2016
Detached
+£255,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£844,500
+41.9%
Sold on 25 January 2013
Detached
+£249,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£595,000
Sold on 10 May 2007
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WD3 7NZ
← Back to All Properties