Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
37, FAIRFORD LEYS WAY, AYLESBURY, AYLESBURY VALE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP19 7FQ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£180,000
Last Sold Price
7 November 2003
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+45.7%
Price Change
+£56,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£180,000
+45.7%
Sold on 7 November 2003
Terraced
+£56,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£123,500
Sold on 17 December 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP19 7FQ
← Back to All Properties