Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, NETHERLANDS AVENUE, BRADFORD, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE
BD6 1EQ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£95,000
Last Sold Price
17 March 2006
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+48.4%
Price Change
+£31,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£95,000
+48.4%
Sold on 17 March 2006
Semi-Detached
+£31,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£64,000
+36.3%
Sold on 18 July 2003
Semi-Detached
+£17,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£46,950
+20.4%
Sold on 30 November 2001
Semi-Detached
+£7,955 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,995
Sold on 18 February 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BD6 1EQ
← Back to All Properties