19, EARLSWOOD CT, EARLSWOOD ROAD, REDHILL, REIGATE AND BANSTEAD, SURREY

RH1 6HN

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£123,000
Last Sold Price
27 February 2012
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-1.6%
Price Change
-£2,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£123,000-1.6%
Sold on 27 February 2012
Flat/Maisonette
-£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£125,000+33.7%
Sold on 9 June 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£31,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£93,500+35.5%
Sold on 19 April 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£24,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£69,000+26.6%
Sold on 10 April 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£14,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£54,500
Sold on 30 November 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1