Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
32, HIGH STREET, MACCLESFIELD, MACCLESFIELD, CHESHIRE
SK10 5PH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£104,000
Last Sold Price
12 March 2004
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.0%
Price Change
+£24,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£104,000
+30.0%
Sold on 12 March 2004
Terraced
+£24,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£80,000
+58.4%
Sold on 18 December 2002
Terraced
+£29,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£50,500
+9.8%
Sold on 9 June 1998
Terraced
+£4,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,000
Sold on 25 March 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK10 5PH
← Back to All Properties