Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, ANDERBY CLOSE, LINCOLN, LINCOLN, LINCOLNSHIRE
LN6 0BN
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£26,500
Last Sold Price
21 November 2001
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.9%
Price Change
+£500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£26,500
+1.9%
Sold on 21 November 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£26,000
Sold on 30 April 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in LN6 0BN
← Back to All Properties