Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
38, DALESIDE, DEWSBURY, KIRKLEES, WEST YORKSHIRE
WF12 0PJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£325,000
Last Sold Price
20 July 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+64.6%
Price Change
+£127,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£325,000
+64.6%
Sold on 20 July 2016
Detached
+£127,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£197,500
+74.8%
Sold on 28 June 2002
Detached
+£84,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£113,000
Sold on 17 December 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WF12 0PJ
← Back to All Properties