42, BRIDGE STREET, WALSALL, WALSALL, WEST MIDLANDS

WS8 7DX

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£372,500
Last Sold Price
14 January 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+35.5%
Price Change
+£97,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£372,500+35.5%
Sold on 14 January 2026
Detached
+£97,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£275,000+142.3%
Sold on 21 September 2017
Detached
+£161,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£113,500
Sold on 5 April 2001
Detached
Sale #1