Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 94, MERLIN HOUSE, 280, FOG LANE, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M19 1UF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£162,500
Last Sold Price
20 July 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+35.4%
Price Change
+£42,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£162,500
+35.4%
Sold on 20 July 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£42,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£120,000
+17.1%
Sold on 11 July 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£102,500
Sold on 19 December 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in M19 1UF
← Back to All Properties