Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
59, NICHOLAS CRESCENT, FAREHAM, FAREHAM, HAMPSHIRE
PO15 5AJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£265,000
Last Sold Price
27 August 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.3%
Price Change
+£60,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£265,000
+29.3%
Sold on 27 August 2015
Semi-Detached
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£205,000
+12.0%
Sold on 4 March 2011
Semi-Detached
+£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£183,000
+133.1%
Sold on 28 January 2005
Semi-Detached
+£104,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£78,500
Sold on 30 September 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO15 5AJ
← Back to All Properties