Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, ESKDALE CLOSE, WATERLOOVILLE, EAST HAMPSHIRE, HAMPSHIRE
PO8 0DJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£382,500
Last Sold Price
14 July 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+53.0%
Price Change
+£132,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£382,500
+53.0%
Sold on 14 July 2017
Detached
+£132,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£250,000
+78.6%
Sold on 28 November 2008
Detached
+£110,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£139,950
Sold on 30 March 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO8 0DJ
← Back to All Properties