Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
36, HOGARTH CLOSE, BASINGSTOKE, BASINGSTOKE AND DEANE, HAMPSHIRE
RG21 3QX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£175,000
Last Sold Price
12 July 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.7%
Price Change
+£3,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£175,000
+1.7%
Sold on 12 July 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£172,000
+49.6%
Sold on 25 May 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£57,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£114,950
Sold on 1 September 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG21 3QX
← Back to All Properties