20, BERNARD ROAD, CROMER, NORTH NORFOLK, NORFOLK

NR27 9AW

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£375,000
Last Sold Price
19 March 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+428.2%
Price Change
+£304,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£375,000+428.2%
Sold on 19 March 2024
Semi-Detached
+£304,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£71,000
Sold on 19 November 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1