Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, EDMUNDS ROAD, SLEAFORD, NORTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE
NG34 8EL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£145,000
Last Sold Price
28 August 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.9%
Price Change
+£27,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£145,000
+22.9%
Sold on 28 August 2020
Detached
+£27,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£118,000
-4.1%
Sold on 13 December 2012
Detached
-£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£123,000
+200.0%
Sold on 15 July 2005
Detached
+£82,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£41,000
Sold on 26 June 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG34 8EL
← Back to All Properties