Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, EVELYN ROAD, WORTHING, WORTHING, WEST SUSSEX
BN14 8AY
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£260,000
Last Sold Price
7 January 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+189.0%
Price Change
+£170,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£260,000
+189.0%
Sold on 7 January 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£170,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£89,950
Sold on 5 September 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN14 8AY
← Back to All Properties